Ergebnisliste

Maikäferschwimmfest 2012

12.05.2012, Hamburg LLZ Dulsbergbad, Langbahn
Name Jg/Ak Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz/von PR= Pers. Rekord
SBZ=Saisonbestzeit
Anderheggen, Branford 1997/B 6 400 L 08:00,84 5/5 PR
Anderheggen, Branford 1997/B 14 200 F 02:59,56 6/6 PR
Anderheggen, Branford 1997/B 26 100 F 01:19,56 6/11 PR
Aronsson, Stig 2001/D 8 50 F abgem.    
Aronsson, Stig 2001/D 18 100 B abgem.    
Böhmer, Jan 2001/D 10 100 S 02:14,22 4/4 PR
Böhmer, Jan 2001/D 22 100 R 02:10,60 8/10 PR
Böhmer, Jan 2001/D 26 100 F 01:53,87 14/20 SBZ
Braren, Finn 1997/B 6 400 L aufg.    
Braren, Finn 1997/B 18 100 B disq.    
Braren, Finn 1997/B 24 200 B n.a.    
Bruns, Gardis Carolin 2001/D 9 100 S 02:03,73 3/3  
Bruns, Gardis Carolin 2001/D 21 100 R 02:00,78 8/9 PR
Carrero, Antonia 2003/E 15 50 B 01:04,50 5/8  
Carrero, Antonia 2003/E 7 50 F 01:09,66 10/10  
Carrero, Antonia 2003/E 11 50 R 01:07,24 10/10  
Carrero, Luis 2001/D 18 100 B 02:01,93 8/10  
Carrero, Luis 2001/D 26 100 F 02:10,22 19/20 PR
Gomez, Tom 2000/C 14 200 F 04:08,06 6/6 PR
Gomez, Tom 2000/C 8 50 F 00:43,25 9/12 PR
Gomez, Tom 2000/C 26 100 F 01:55,06 10/10 PR
Henning, Lisa Marie 2001/D 11 50 R 00:54,13 8/13 PR
Henning, Lisa Marie 2001/D 7 50 F 00:44,16 9/17 PR
Henning, Lisa Marie 2001/D 25 100 F 01:49,10 13/21 SBZ
Sass, Finnja Marleen 2001/D 17 100 B 01:47,44 4/20  
Sass, Finnja Marleen 2001/D 25 100 F 01:46,66 12/21 PR
Sass, Janika Charleen 2004/E 11 50 R 00:56,69 2/10 PR
Sass, Janika Charleen 2004/E 15 50 B 01:11,85 9/10  
Sass, Janika Charleen 2004/E 7 50 F 01:13,06 10/10  
Stock, Annika 1998/B 9 100 S 01:52,22 1/1 PR
Stock, Annika 1998/B 13 200 F 03:32,94 3/3 PR
Stock, Annika 1998/B 17 100 B 01:44,40 4/5 PR
Stock, Annika 1998/B 25 100 F 01:27,43 4/6 PR
Zimpel, Lea 1999/C 13 200 F 03:04,69 9/10 PR
Zimpel, Lea 1999/C 25 100 F 01:24,10 11/18  
Zimpel, Lea 1999/C 21 100 R 01:51,01 17/20  
1. Mannschaft weiblich   1 4x100 L 07:19,75 3/3  
Henning, Lisa Marie 2001 R   02:03,36   PR
Sass, Finnja Marleen 2001 B   03:51,65 1:48,29  
Bruns, Gardis Carolin 2001 S   05:56,99 2:05,34  
Zimpel, Lea 1999 F   07:19,75 1:22,32 PR
1. Mannschaft weiblich   19 4x100 F 06:46,31 4/6  
Bruns, Gardis Carolin 2001     01:41,31   PR
Henning, Lisa Marie 2001     03:29,91 1:48,60  
Sass, Finnja Marleen 2001     05:14,16 1:44,25  
Stock, Annika 1998     06:46,31 1:32,15  
1. Mannschaft männlich   20 4x100 F abgem.